Volufiline 100%
Concentrate
Original Volufiline™ from Sederma, France · Concentrated Oil-Based Booster · 10 ml / 0.33 fl. oz.
CELDYQUÉ Volufiline 100% Concentrate is a minimalist, oil-based skincare booster made with the original Volufiline™ raw material supplied by Sederma, France. Designed for customized use, simply mix 1–2 drops with your favorite cream, lotion or compatible serum and apply to areas where you want focused firmness and fuller-looking skin care.
- Original Volufiline™ raw material from Sederma, France
- Concentrated formula without a conventional water-based serum base
- Designed to mix easily with your existing skincare
- Focused care for firmer-looking, fuller-looking skin
- Only 1–2 drops needed for a customized routine
Concentrated by design.
Volufiline 100% is not intended to feel like a conventional watery face serum. Its oil-based format is designed to work as a concentrated booster that can be mixed into the skincare products already in your routine.
Original Volufiline™
The signature cosmetic raw material developed by Sederma, France, used as the core of CELDYQUÉ's concentrated Volufiline formula.
Minimalist Delivery
The oil-soluble format allows you to customize the concentration and texture by combining a small amount with cream, lotion or compatible serum before application.
How to Use Volufiline 100%
Think of it as a concentrated booster rather than another step you need to add to your routine.
Drop
Dispense 1–2 drops of Volufiline 100% Concentrate into your palm.
Mix
Mix with your usual cream, moisturizer, lotion or compatible serum.
Apply
Smooth the mixture onto areas where you want focused firmness and fuller-looking skin care.
Where can you use Volufiline?
Apply as part of your regular skincare routine to areas where you want additional focused firmness and fuller-looking skin care.
Cheeks
Target areas where facial contours can appear less full or firm.
Smile-Line Area
Apply carefully as part of targeted facial moisturizing care.
Neck
Mix with your regular neck cream or moisturizer for focused care.
Body
Combine with body lotion for targeted firmness-focused skincare.
Simple formula. Flexible routine.
A concentrated booster designed for people who prefer targeted skincare without adding another heavy serum layer.
Focused Firmness Care
Supports the appearance of firmer, fuller-looking skin in targeted areas.
Customizable Booster
Mix only 1–2 drops with skincare products already in your routine.
Minimalist Format
A concentrated oil-based formula without a conventional water-serum base.
Easy Routine Pairing
Designed to pair with moisturizer, cream, lotion and many everyday skincare formulas.
Frequently Asked Questions
Quick answers about Volufiline, concentration, origin and how to use CELDYQUÉ Volufiline 100%.
What is Volufiline?
What does Volufiline 100% mean?
How do I use CELDYQUÉ Volufiline 100% Concentrate?
Can I mix Volufiline with moisturizer or serum?
Is CELDYQUÉ Volufiline from France?
Ingredients
Minimalist Oil-Based Formula
Original Volufiline™ raw material from Sederma, France in a concentrated oil-based format.
For the complete and most current ingredient declaration, refer to the INCI list printed on the product packaging.
Texture: Oil-type concentrate. For comfortable application and spreadability, mixing 1–2 drops with cream, lotion or compatible serum is recommended.
Try CELDYQUÉ
Volufiline 100%.
Original Volufiline™ raw material from Sederma, France in a concentrated booster designed to fit into the skincare routine you already use.